13ª LEGISLATURA

2017 à 2020
  • Prefeita: Cleusa Gui Martins
  • Vice-Prefeita: Ivone Maria Floriano Soligo

  • Vereadores:
  • Antônio Anaclésio Silva Sousa
  • Edeval Silva
  • Fábio Junior Rodrigues
  • Julio Cesar Rondão
  • Kendrea Alves Papile Cavatão
  • Luiz Antonio Petrele
  • Luiz Claudio Assola
  • Milton José Marques Azevedo
  • Vanilton Pinheiro Carvalho

  • Presidente: Kendrea Alves Papile Cavatão

12ª LEGISLATURA

2013 à 2016
  • Prefeita: Marli Padovezi Teixeira
  • Vice-Prefeito: Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni

  • Vereadores:
  • Luiz Claudio Assola
  • José Roberto Martins Biagioni
  • Edeval Silva
  • Kendrea Alves Papile Cavatão
  • Rosimeire Aparecida de Souza
  • Inês Doccusse
  • Juvenal Alves dos Santos
  • João Batista Rodrigues
  • Luiz Antonio Petrele

  • Presidente: Luiz Claudio Assola
  • Presidente: José Roberto Martins Biagioni

11ª LEGISLATURA

2009 à 2012
  • Prefeita: Marli Padovezi Teixeira
  • Vice-Prefeito: Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni

  • Vereadores:
  • Ademir Magri
  • Ormicio Scalon
  • Wilson Gabriel dos Santos
  • Lauro Camacho Tardoque
  • João Batista Rodrigues
  • Edson Batista da Cruz
  • Eladio Marcelo Lazaro de Souza
  • João Alves Massaroli
  • Deivid Chaves Martins

  • Presidente: João Batista Rodrigues
  • Presidente: João Alves Massaroli

10ª LEGISLATURA

2005 à 2008
  • Prefeito: Waldecir Soligo Lopes
  • Vice-Prefeito: Aparecido Bego

  • Vereadores:
  • Ademir Magri
  • Edeval Silva
  • Liderce Rodrigues Martins Menegon
  • Inês Doccusse
  • Gian Carlo da Silva
  • Jesus da Silva Faria
  • José Roberto Martins Biagioni
  • João Batista Rodrigues
  • Luiz Antonio Petrele

  • Presidente: José Roberto Martins Biagioni
  • Presidente: Ademir Magri

09ª LEGISLATURA

2001 à 2004
  • Prefeito: Waldecir Soligo Lopes
  • Vice-Prefeito: Aparecido Bego

  • Vereadores:
  • Amauri Carlos Garcia
  • Ormicio Scalon
  • Edeval Silva
  • Olimpio Gabriel Filho
  • Ademir Magri
  • João Valero Guilhen
  • Izaias Alves da Silva
  • Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni
  • José Tarcizio da Silva
  • Marlene Padovezi Tin
  • Luiz Antonio Petrele

  • Presidente: Luiz Antonio Petrele
  • Presidente: Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni

08ª LEGISLATURA

1997 à 2000
  • Prefeito: José Luiz Sabino
  • Vice-Prefeito: João Alves Massaroli

  • Vereadores:
  • Marlene Padovezi Tin
  • Érico Thomaz de Oliveira
  • Amarildo Cavatão
  • Ademir Magri
  • Antonio Alves
  • Antonio Aparecido Varini
  • Edeval Silva
  • Flavio Ferreira de Freitas
  • Gumercindo Leite
  • Jair José Furlan
  • Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni

  • Presidente: Marlene Padovezi Tin
  • Presidente: Amarildo Cavatão

07ª LEGISLATURA

1993 à 1996
  • Prefeito: Izaias Alves da Silva
  • Vice-Prefeito: Paulo Borges

  • Vereadores:
  • Marli Padovezi Teixeira
  • José Rosa
  • Antonio Alves
  • Ademir Magri
  • Amarildo Cavatão
  • Jair José Furlan
  • Elisabete Rossini
  • Lauro Camacho Tardoque
  • Antonio Puga
  • Flavio Ferreira de Freitas
  • Gumercindo Leite

  • Presidente: Marli Padovezi Teixeira
  • Presidente: Jair José Furlan

06ª LEGISLATURA

1989 à 1992
  • Prefeito: Waldecir Soligo Lopes
  • Vice-Prefeito: Edgard Barca Teixeira

  • Vereadores:
  • José Rosa
  • João Batista Adão Papile
  • Antenor Sabino Filho
  • Antonio Puga Lopes
  • Eitor Papile Flores
  • José Geminiano
  • Julia Aparecida Ferreira da Silva
  • Lauro Camacho Tardoque
  • Marlene Cassiano Pereira
  • Norival de Paula Filho
  • Salvino da Costa Pereira

  • Presidente: Antenor Sabino Filho
  • Presidente: José Geminiano

05ª LEGISLATURA

1983 à 1988
  • Prefeito: Izaias Alves da Silva
  • Vice-Prefeito: José Luiz Sabino

  • Vereadores:
  • Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni
  • Edgard Barca Teixeira
  • Ângelo Magri
  • João Papile Flores
  • Antonio Puga Lopes
  • Durvalino Gui Peruqui
  • Durval Cavalheiro
  • Flavio Ferreira de Freitas
  • Salvino da Costa Pereira

  • Presidente: Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni
  • Presidente: Ângelo Magri
  • Presidente: Antonio Puga Lopes

04ª LEGISLATURA

1977 à 1982
  • Prefeito: Jair José Furlan
  • Vice-Prefeito: Aparecido José de Oliveira

  • Vereadores:
  • João Marques Neto
  • João Alves Massaroli
  • Paulo Borges Sobrinho
  • Oliveira Rodrigues Martins
  • Euclides Cassiano
  • Virgílio Lourenço da Silva
  • Aldair Aranjues Sanches

  • Presidente: Aldair Aranjues Sanches
  • Presidente: Euclides Cassiano
  • Presidente: Paulo Borges Sobrinho

03ª LEGISLATURA

1973 à 1976
  • Prefeito: Miguel Flores Zocal
  • Vice-Prefeito: Gilberto Viveiros

  • Vereadores:
  • Jair José Furlan
  • Ataíde da Silva
  • Antonio Magri
  • Aprigio Cassiano de Paula
  • João Marques Neto
  • João Cristiano
  • Fernando Balero Gongora
  • Jurandir Prieto Gonçalves
  • Virgolino Bonfim

  • Presidente: Jair José Furlan
  • Presidente: Ataíde da Silva

02ª LEGISLATURA

1969 à 1972
  • Prefeito: Virgilio Lourenço da Silveira
  • Vice-Prefeito: Oliveira Rodrigues Martins

  • Vereadores:
  • Antonio Puga Lopes
  • Aprígio Cassiano de Paula
  • Aquiles Sabino
  • Antonio Cassiano de Paula
  • João Alves Guimarães
  • Marcelino Alves
  • Paulo de Oliveira Melo

  • Presidente: Aprigio Cassiano de Paula
  • Presidente: Antonio Puga Lopes

01ª LEGISLATURA

1965 à 1968
  • Prefeito: Antenor Sabino Pereira
  • Vice-Prefeito: Gonçalves Pezarezi

  • Vereadores:
  • Juvenal Rodrigues Lázaro
  • Aprígio Cassiano de Paulo
  • Olimpio Bego
  • João Pezarezi
  • Antonio Martins Flores
  • Pedro Gui
  • Antonio Puga Lopes
  • Laércio Leme
  • Ubaldo Lourenço

  • Presidente: Aprígio Cassiano de Paula